Wednesday, September 22, 2004


Ok.. I'll make this short as I can cuz i'm tired and gotta take my cuzzin to the bus stop.. 3 days recap - Birthday went great.. got tons of happy birthdays from friends, family and bf so I was a happy camper.. on Monday I wished my friend Aram a happy birthday he turned 18 so happy for him.. on Tuesday I just kicked bk and relaxed cuz there was nothing better to do so yeah lol.. alrite.. I got coffee to put on and soda to get ice for and a cuzzin to take to the bus.. then bed :D been awake for 12 hrs so I need it lol laterz! and btw sorry for not postin for 3 days :( didnt mean 2 got caught up in life :P ok bai!


No comments: